1 | 2/10(日) | 多摩リーグ新人戦 | ○ | 47 | - | 27 | 久米川東 | |
2 | ※準優勝 | ○ | 36 | - | 14 | ビーンズ | ||
3 | ● | 26 | - | 56 | 国分寺 | |||
4 | ● | 12 | - | 35 | 国分寺 | 6年5分3Q | ||
5 | ● | 14 | - | 33 | 東京柏葉 | 6年5分3Q | ||
6 | 3/17(日) | フェアリーズカップ | ● | 23 | - | 43 | 陶鎔 | |
7 | ○ | 45 | - | 14 | 武蔵野 | |||
8 | ○ | 30 | - | 18 | ビーンズ | |||
9 | 3/31(日) | スプリングキャンプ | ○ | 56 | - | 7 | 新所沢 | |
10 | ○ | 32 | - | 18 | 山口 | |||
11 | ● | 21 | - | 60 | さしま | |||
12 | 4/14(日) | 練習試合 | ○ | 51 | - | 26 | 小金井 | 5年以下 |
13 | ● | 19 | - | 44 | 多摩フェアリーズ | 5年以下 | ||
14 | ● | 21 | - | 30 | ビーンズ | |||
15 | ○ | 59 | - | 26 | 国立一 | |||
16 | 4/21(日) | 多摩リーグ春季 | ○ | 68 | - | 9 | スプリングス | |
17 | ● | 34 | - | 35 | 秋津東 | |||
18 | 4/28(日) | 練習試合 | ○ | 43 | - | 8 | 上ノ原 | |
19 | ○ | 14 | - | 4 | 上ノ原 | B戦5分2Q | ||
20 | ○ | 28 | - | 14 | スーパーホッパーズ | |||
21 | ○ | 14 | - | 4 | スーパーホッパーズ | B戦5分2Q | ||
22 | ○ | 22 | - | 13 | スーパーホッパーズ | A戦5分3Q | ||
23 | ○ | 36 | - | 22 | スーパーホッパーズ | VS男子5分3Q | ||
24 | 5/5(日) | 合同練習 | ○ | 50 | - | 17 | 小川 | |
25 | ○ | 29 | - | 6 | 小川 | 5分2Q | ||
26 | ● | 0 | - | 8 | 小川男子 | 混合B戦5分1Q | ||
27 | ● | 3 | - | 6 | 小川女子 | 混合B戦5分1Q | ||
28 | 5/12(日) | 練習試合 | ○ | 43 | - | 20 | リトルブルズ | |
29 | ● | 5 | - | 10 | リトルブルズ | B戦5分1Q | ||
30 | ● | 18 | - | 41 | 輝汐 | |||
31 | ○ | 10 | - | 6 | 輝汐 | B戦5分1Q | ||
32 | 5/26(日) | 練習試合 | ○ | 95 | - | 15 | 小金井 | |
33 | ○ | 54 | - | 47 | 月 三 | |||
34 | ○ | 45 | - | 26 | リトルマーベリックス | |||
35 | 6/2(日) | リーグ戦(1日目) | ○ | 92 | - | 4 | 南白糸台 | |
36 | 6/23(日) | リーグ戦(2日目) | ○ | 40 | - | 39 | 立川九 | |
37 | ○ | 48 | - | 27 | 小 宮 | |||
38 | 6/30(日) | ひよこ大会(男女混合) | ○ | 17 | - | 12 | 小 川 | |
39 | ○ | 20 | - | 12 | 小金井 | |||
40 | ● | 12 | - | 25 | 小 川 | |||
41 | ○ | 32 | - | 17 | 小金井 | |||
42 | 7/14(日) | 多摩リーグ夏季 | ● | 29 | - | 32 | 南 台 | |
43 | ○ | 59 | - | 20 | ファイターズ | |||
44 | 7/15(月) | 汐入サマーカップ | ○ | 36 | - | 31 | リトルブルズ | |
45 | ○ | 43 | - | 17 | 仲 町 | |||
46 | ● | 21 | - | 38 | 輝 汐 | |||
47 | 7/21(日) | JCカップ | ● | 55 | - | 57 | 烏山LITTLE DIPPERS | |
48 | ○ | 52 | - | 44 | 山手REGINA(神奈川) | |||
49 | ● | 39 | - | 45 | 妻沼ブラッサムズ(埼玉) | |||
50 | 8/4(日) | 合宿 練習試合 | ○ | 41 | - | 37 | 長野富士見 | |
51 | ● | 32 | - | 44 | 長野富士見 | |||
52 | ○ | 10 | - | 2 | 長野富士見 | B戦5分1Q | ||
53 | ● | 2 | - | 22 | 茅 野(長野) | 男合B戦5分1Q | ||
54 | ○ | 16 | - | 4 | 長野富士見 | 男女B戦5分1Q | ||
55 | 8/24(日) | リーグ戦(3日目) | ○ | 100 | - | 15 | フェニックス | |
56 | ○ | 43 | - | 15 | 上ノ原 | |||
57 | 9/1(日) | 優勝大会 | ○ | 55 | - | 23 | 笹 塚 | |
58 | ○ | 42 | - | 31 | 新 町 | |||
59 | 9/8(日) | スポ少支部予選 | ○ | 36 | - | 15 | 上ノ原 | |
60 | ※2位 本選進出 | ○ | 25 | - | 20 | 国立一 | ||
61 | ● | 23 | - | 28 | 光 華 | |||
62 | 9/15(日) | 優勝大会2日目 | ○ | 31 | - | 24 | 新 生 | |
63 | ○ | 47 | - | 39 | 秋津東 | |||
64 | 9/16(月) | 優勝大会3日目 | ● | 18 | - | 22 | 深 川 | |
65 | ※ベスト8 | ● | 28 | - | 38 | 大和田 | ||
66 | ● | 25 | - | 37 | 光 華 | |||
67 | 9/22(日) | 練習試合 | ○ | 48 | - | 11 | 立川フェニックス | |
68 | ○ | 12 | - | 8 | 立川フェニックス | B戦5分2Q | ||
69 | ○ | 37 | - | 11 | 東京柏葉 | |||
70 | ○ | 18 | - | 6 | 東京柏葉 | B戦5分2Q | ||
71 | ○ | 48 | - | 19 | 武蔵野GBC | |||
72 | ○ | 38 | - | 8 | 武蔵野GBC | B戦5分2Q | ||
73 | 10/6(日) | 練習試合 | ○ | 64 | - | 17 | 小 川 | |
74 | ○ | 63 | - | 36 | 小金井 | |||
75 | ○ | 40 | - | 11 | 小 川 | 5分3Q | ||
76 | ○ | 36 | - | 30 | 小金井 | 5分3Q | ||
77 | 10/14(月) | 練習試合 | ○ | 73 | - | 37 | 日出谷ベリーズ | |
78 | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | 日出谷ベリーズ | B戦5分1Q | ||
79 | ○ | 42 | - | 15 | 清門バスケ | |||
80 | ● | 4 | - | 6 | 清門バスケ | B戦6分1Q | ||
81 | ○ | 52 | - | 27 | 坂戸ロケッツ | |||
82 | 10/20(日) | 練習試合 | ○ | 53 | - | 39 | マリーンズ | |
83 | ○ | 63 | - | 14 | ファイターズ | |||
84 | ○ | 43 | - | 26 | ドルフィンズ | |||
85 | 10/26(土) | オータムキャンプ | ○ | 45 | - | 31 | 船津スターウィンズ(山梨) | |
86 | ● | 39 | - | 53 | 狭山ゼルズ | |||
87 | ○ | 46 | - | 25 | 塩焼MBC(千葉) | |||
88 | ○ | 57 | - | 34 | 新所沢Gシューターズ | |||
89 | ○ | 18 | - | 12 | 新所沢Gシューターズ | B戦5分2Q | ||
90 | 10/27(日) | スポ少 | ● | 26 | - | 33 | 氷川台 | |
91 | 11/4(月) | スキルアップ | ● | 22 | - | 31 | 大 岱 | |
92 | ● | 26 | - | 31 | 小金井 | |||
93 | ○ | 29 | - | 21 | 久米川東 | |||
94 | ● | 16 | - | 31 | 萩 山 | |||
95 | 11/17(日) | 練習試合 | ○ | 41 | - | 25 | 坂戸ロケッツ | |
96 | ○ | 7 | - | 4 | 坂戸ロケッツ | B戦6分1Q | ||
97 | ○ | 62 | - | 30 | 吉 川(埼玉) | |||
98 | △ | 4 | - | 4 | 吉 川(埼玉) | B戦6分1Q | ||
99 | ○ | 4 | - | 2 | 坂戸ロケッツ | B戦6分1Q | ||
100 | ○ | 51 | - | 25 | リトルマーベリックス | |||
101 | 11/23(土) | 練習試合 | ● | 32 | - | 34 | 代 田 | |
102 | ○ | 68 | - | 11 | 多 田 | |||
103 | ● | 30 | - | 55 | 氷川台 | |||
104 | 11/24(日) | ひよこ大会 | ○ | 46 | - | 4 | 八 坂 | |
105 | ○ | 42 | - | 15 | 北 山 | |||
106 | ○ | 44 | - | 12 | 化 成 | |||
107 | ○ | 44 | - | 4 | 保 谷 | |||
108 | 12/1(日) | 練習試合 | ○ | 47 | - | 25 | 小金井 | |
109 | ○ | 41 | - | 15 | 多摩フェアリーズ | |||
110 | ○ | 53 | - | 19 | 上ノ原 | |||
111 | ○ | 51 | - | 22 | ファイターズ | |||
112 | ○ | 10 | - | 2 | 小金井 | B戦2Q4分 | ||
113 | ○ | 6 | - | 4 | 多摩フェアリーズ | B戦2Q4分 | ||
114 | 12/7(土) | 鹿島アントラーズ杯 | ○ | 59 | - | 31 | 日光女子(栃木) | |
115 | ※G2位通過 | ● | 48 | - | 53 | 植 松(茨城) | ||
116 | 12/8(日) | 鹿島アントラーズ杯 | ● | 22 | - | 31 | 鉢 形(茨城) | |
117 | ※全体8位 | ● | 26 | - | 32 | 逗 子(神奈川) | ||
118 | 1/12(日) | 鈴木正三杯 | ○ | 46 | - | 22 | 立川フェニックス | |
119 | ○ | 48 | - | 24 | そしがやレッズ | |||
120 | ○ | 29 | - | 22 | 豊 洲 | |||
121 | 1/19(日) | 鈴木正三杯 | ○ | 47 | - | 26 | 桜町ウイングス | |
122 | ※ベスト8 | ● | 24 | - | 29 | 開 桜 | ||
123 | 2/9(日) | 多摩リーグ新人戦 | ● | 14 | - | 28 | 錦町MBC | |
124 | ● | 7 | - | 47 | 新 生 | |||
125 | ○ | 25 | - | 21 | 新 生 | 6年試合6分3Q | ||
126 | 2/23(日) | 市内新人戦 | ○ | 31 | - | 15 | 南 台 | |
127 | ● | 0 | - | 20 | 化 成 | |||
128 | △ | 20 | - | 20 | 八 坂 |
戦績:128戦88勝38敗2分
あなたもジンドゥーで無料ホームページを。 無料新規登録は https://jp.jimdo.com から